Bright Magazine will be dedicated to Azerbaijan!
Davron Abdullayev, Founder of Bright Uzbekistan
We have visited Azerbaijan more than once because we come here quite often. Recently, together with your country, we have launched a strategically important project that unites the Turkic peoples.
I would like to note that the organization of the entire event is at a very high level! The first day of the exhibition was very productive, and for us, it was a success, because yesterday we had a historic event: Mr. President Ilham Aliyev allowed us to present to him the project that we are launching in the Republic of Azerbaijan - the Bright magazine. The first issue of the magazine was dedicated to Uzbekistan, the second issue was dedicated to the centennial of the Republic of Turkiye, and the third issue we would like to dedicate to Azerbaijan and the centennial of national leader Heydar Aliyev.
We expect very important business meetings to be held at the Energy Forum, which will be covered in the new issue of our magazine.