Delegate List

2018201920222023
Company Position
Member of Cabinet of GHO
Member of Cabinet of GHO
Deputy Assistant Secretary for Energy Diplomacy (USA)
Senior Advisor of ITE Group Plc
Commissioner
Deputy Minister of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Secretary General, OPEC
Member of German Parlament
Deputy Minister of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Baroness Nicholson of Winterbourne, PM’s Trade Envoy for Azerbaijan, (UK)
Consul of Denmark
ABB Managing Director
ABS Country Manager, Turkey
ACE Group Consultants Director
Air Liquide Regional Director for Caspian and Black Sea
Air Liquide Global E&C Solutions Russia Senior Business Development Manager Central Asia Region
Albemarle Europe SPRL Business Development Manager
Algoritmi KZ LLP Marketing Manager
Algoritmi KZ LLP Marketing Manager
American Chamber of Commerce in Azerbaijan Executive Director
American Chamber of Commerce in Azerbaijan Deputy Director
American Chamber of Commerce in Azerbaijan Executive Director
American Chamber of Commerce in Azerbaijan Deputy Director
Antares Strategy LLC CEO
APOLLO GOESSNITZ GMBH/HMS GROUP Deputy Head of CIS Department
Association of Oil Service Companies of Kazakhstan (KazService) Manager on Projects
Association of Oil Service Companies of Kazakhstan (KazService) Manager on Projects
Atlantic Council Energy Security Specialist
Atlas Copco Azerbaijan-Georgia Turkmenistan Country Manager
Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences (ANAS) Vice-president
Azeri MI Drilling General Manager
Azerikimya PU, SOCAR Deputy Executive Director
Azərbaycan Respublikası Energetika Nazirliyi Beynəlxalq əməkdaşlıq şöbəsi, Böyük məsləhətçi
Azərbaycan Respublikası Energetika Nazirliyi Enerji keyfiyyətinə nəzarət və tənzimləmə şöbəsi, sektor müdiri
Azərbaycan Respublikası Energetika Nazirliyi Neft-qaz siyasəti şöbəsi, Baş məsləhətçi
Baker Hughes Inc Business Development Manager
Baker Hughes Inc Business Development Manager
Baku Nobel Heritage Fund Senior UN expert on global energy and Chairman
Black Sea Terminal Llc General Manager
BP Photographic and Video Services Coordinator
BP AGT Reporting and Staff Communications Manager
BP AGT Governmental Relation Manager
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Regional President
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey VP Reservoir Development
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Exploration Vice president
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey VP C&EA
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Senior Exploration Geoscientist
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Communications Manager
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Head of Executive Office
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Petroleum Systems Analyst
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Regional Technology Manager
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Government Affairs Manager
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Publications Lead
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Events and Brand Communications Manager
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Events Coordinator
BP Azerbaijan-Georgia-Turkey Photographer
British Embassy Oil and Gas officer
British Embassy Head of energy, trade and investment
British Embassy Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
British Embassy Trade Officer
Brunel BDM
Calik Enerji Coordinator
Caspian Energy International Media Group President and Editor-in-chief
Caspian Energy International Media Group General director
Caspian Energy International Media Group Correspondent
Caspian Energy International Media Group President and Editor-in-chief
Caspian Energy International Media Group General director
Caspian Energy International Media Group Correspondent
Caspian European Club First Vice-chairman and CEO
Caspian European Club First Vice-chairman and CEO
Caspian İnnovation Center Service Manager
Caspian İnnovation Center Senior Technical Expert
Caspian İnnovation Center Delivery manager
Caspian İnnovation Center Service Manager
Caspian İnnovation Center Service Manager
Caspian İnnovation Center Senior Application Consultant
Caspian İnnovation Center Service Manager
Caspian İnnovation Center Service Manager
Caspian İnnovation Center Team Leader
Caspian İnnovation Center Team Leader
Caspian Pipe Coating Director
Caspian Pipe Coatings Finance and Accounting Manager
Caspian Pipe Coatings Finance and Accounting Manager
Caspian Pipe Coatings Finance and Accounting Manager
Center for Strategic Studies under the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan, Senior Research Fellow for Energy related issues
CETCO Regional Representative
Chevron Eurasia Exploration & New Ventures Manager
Chevron Country Manager
Consulate of Slovenia Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Cross Caspian Oil and Gas Logistics LLC General Director
DELAN Deputy General Director
Dentons Europe AARPI Managing Partner
Dentons Europe AARPI Of Counsel
Dentons Europe AARPI Partner
Dentons Europe AARPI Marketing Manager
Dentons Europe AARPI Marketing Manager
Dentons Europe AARPI Partner
DOW Director of Government Affairs
DOW Public Affairs & Business Communications Manager
Dow Public Affairs & Government Affairs Director - Turkey, Azerbaijan and Georgia
Dow President - Turkey and Central Asia
Dow Turkiye Kimya San ve. Tic. Ltd Sti Turkey, Azerbaijan and Georgia President
Dow Turkiye Kimya San ve. Tic. Ltd Sti Turkey, Azerbaijan and Georgia, Public Affairs & Government Affairs Director
EAGE General Manager CIS
Elliott Turbo Senior Sales Engineer
Embassy of Afghanistan Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Argentina Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Austria Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Belarus Counsellor
Embassy of Belarus Third secretary
Embassy of Belarus Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Belgium Deputy Head of Mission
Embassy of Belgium Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Colombia Charge d'Affaires
Embassy of Costa Rica Head of Mission
Embassy of Cuba Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Egypt Deputy Head of Mission
Embassy of Egypt Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of France Head of the economic service
Embassy of France Deputy head of the economic service
Embassy of France Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of France Attache for economic affairs
Embassy of Georgia Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Georgia Senior Counsellor
Embassy of India Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Indonesia Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Israel Assistant to Ambassador of Economic Issues
Embassy of Israel Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Israel Deputy Chief of Mission
Embassy of Italy Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Japan Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Japan First Secretary
Embassy of Japan Economic Cooperation Assistant
Embassy of Japan Attaché
Embassy of Kyrgyzstan Republic Charge d'Affaires
Embassy of Malaysia Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Malaysia Translator
Embassy of Mexico Interpreter
Embassy of Mexico Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Morocco Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Morocco First Secretary
Embassy of Pakistan Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Palestine Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of People's Republic of China Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Peru Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Peru Charge d'Affaires
Embassy of Qatar Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Romania Deputy Head of Mission
Embassy of Romania Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Serbia Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Spain Charge d'Affaires
Embassy of Sweden Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Sweden Charge d'Affaires
Embassy of Switzerland Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Switzerland Academic Intern
Embassy of Tajikistan Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Tajikistan Ambassador's spouse
Embassy of the Czech Republic Chargé d’affaires
Embassy of the Czech Republic Secretary for Economic and Commercial Affairs
Embassy of the Democratic People’s Republic of Algeria Charge d'Affaires
Embassy of the Federal Republic of Germany Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Federal Republic of Germany First Secretary
Embassy of the Federative Republic of Brazil Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Hashemite Kingdom of Jordan Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Hellenic Republic Head of Office for Economic and Commercial Affairs
Embassy of the Hellenic Republic Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Iran Attache
Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Iran Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Kingdom of the Netherlands Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Kingdom of the Netherlands Research Officer
Embassy of the Kingdom of the Netherlands Senior Economic and Trade Officer
Embassy of the Republic of Azerbaijan to the Federal Republic of Azerbaijan Ambassador
Embassy of the Republic of Bulgaria  Chargé d’affaires
Embassy of the Republic of Bulgaria  Head of Economic and Trade Affairs
Embassy of the Republic of Croatia Charge daffaires a.i.
Embassy of the Republic of Hungary Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Hungary Counsellor
Embassy of the Republic of Iraq Charge d'Affaires
Embassy of the Republic of Iraq Third Secretary
Embassy of the Republic of Kazakhstan Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Korea Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Latvia Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Lithuania Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Lithuania Deputy Head of Mission
Embassy of the Republic of Moldova Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Poland Counsellor
Embassy of the Republic of Poland Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Republic of Sudan Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the Russian Federation Counsellor
Embassy of the Russian Federation Charge d'Affaires
Embassy of the State of Kuwait Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of the State of Kuwait Interpreter
Embassy of the State of Kuwait Deputy head of mission and Charge d'affaires
Embassy of the State of Kuwait Consul
Embassy of the United States of America Commercial Officer
Embassy of the United States of America Deputy Head of Economic Section
Embassy of the United States of America Economic Advisor
Embassy of the United States of America Chargé d’affaires
Embassy of the United States of America US State Department Senior Energy Policy Advisor
Embassy of the United States of America US Embassy Ankara, Turkey; Energy Officer
Embassy of the United States of America Head of Economic Department
Embassy of Turkey 3rd Secretary
Embassy of Turkey Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Turkmenistan 1st Secretary
Embassy of Turkmenistan Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of Ukraine 1st Secretary
Embassy of Ukraine Head of Economic Division
Embassy of Ukraine Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of United Arab Emirates Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Embassy of United Arab Emirates Charge d'Affaires
Embassy of Uzbekistan Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
ENI Executive Vice-President for Central Asia Region
Eni Press office
Entrepose Vice president
EQUINOR Project Manager PMC Field development
EQUINOR Principal Analyst BD, EXP PAS CS
EQUINOR Senior Cons EXP Mgmt Support, EXP
EQUINOR Manager Communications, DPI COM OTP
EQUINOR Manager Exploration, EXP PAS CS
EQUINOR Executive Vice President, Exploration
EQUINOR Country Manager, Azerbaijan
ESTM Sales Director
EU Delegation in Baku project manager
EU Delegation in Baku head of operational section
EU Delegation in Baku head of political section
EU Delegation in Baku Energy Counsellor
EU Delegation in Baku Head of EU Delegation
Euro Gas Systems Srl Senior Sales Engineer
Euro Gas Systems Srl Vice president
Euro Gas Systems SRL General Manager
Euro Gas Systems SRL Commercial Director
European Commission European Commissioner for Budget and Human Resources
Exxon Mobil İnternational Limited Vice President ERC, Upstream Ventures
Exxon Mobil İnternational Limited Technical Advisor
Exxon Mobil İnternational Limited HR Advisor and Office Manage
Exxon Mobile İnternational Limited Technical Advisor
EY CIS Oil & Gas Advisory Leader
EY Country Managing Partner
EY Assurance Partner
Foreign Ministry of Sweden Desk officer at Department of Eastern Europe and Central Asia
Foreign Ministry of Sweden Desk officer at Department of Eastern Europe and Central Asia
Foreign Ministry of Sweden The Head of East Europe Section within the Department of Eastern Europe and Central Asia
Gazprombank Vice-President
Gazprombank Project Manager
Gazprombank Executive Director
Gazprombank Senior Manager
Gazprombank Executive Director
GECF Secretary General
Geokinetics Regional Manager
Geology & Geophysics Institute of ANAS Aliyeva Elmira
Geology & Geophysics Institute of ANAS Head of Department
Geology & Geophysics Institute of ANAS Deputy Director
Geology & Geophysics Institute of ANAS Head of Department
Georgetown University Professor
German Parlament (bundestag) Member
Gidrosistemy SPA Commercial director
Global Maritime Area manager
GOGC Advisor
GOGC Head of Advisory Board
Inpex Vice-President, Asset Management
Inpex Commercial Analyst
Inpex Reservoir Engineer
Intergraph-Hexagon Account Manager
Intergraph-Hexagon .
INTRA President
ISU Exachen Co Ltd Sr. Manager
ISU Exachen Co Ltd Manager
ISU Exachen Co Ltd Manager
ISU Exachen Co Ltd Sr. Manager
Italian Trade Agency Director
ITE Group PLC Senior Advisor
Itochu Oil Exploration Director
Japan Oil, Gas and Metals National Corporation Director
Japan Oil, Gas and Metals National Corporation President
Japan Oil, Gas and Metals National Corporation Director
Japan Oil, Gas and Metals National Corporation Coordinator
Japan Oil, Gas and Metals National Corporation Executive Director, Member of the board
Japan Oil, Gas and Metals National Corporation Director
Kaspersky Brand manager
Kaspersky Commercial Director
Kaspersky Azerbaijan Territory representative
KMPO Director of the Strategic development department
KMPO Deputy General Director for Commercial Issues
Lamor Corporation Vice President
Lamor Corporation Vice President
Lamor Turkey CEO
Lighthouse Director
Lighthouse Partner
Marubeni Corporation Manager
McDermott Director, Marine Operation – Middle East & Caspian
McDermott Middle East Inc Senior Communications Specialist
McDermott Middle East Inc Director Marine Operations
McDermott Middle East Inc Business Acquisition Manager
MERUS Expert Council member
Mexican Institute of Petroleum Product Technology Director
Mexican Petroleum Institute (IMP) CEO
Ministry of Ecology and Natural Resources of Azerbaijan Republic Deputy Minister
Ministry of Economy, Trade and Industry Secretary of Office for Parliamentary Vice-Minister
Ministry of Economy, Trade and Industry (Japan) Parliamentary Vice-Minister
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Chief of Staff
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Deputy Head of Department
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Deputy Minister
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Chairman of Board of AERA
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Deputy Chief of Staff
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Assistant Minister
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Minister
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Deputy Minister
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Adviser
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Head of Department
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Senior Adviser
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Head of Department
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Head of Department
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Head of Protocol Service Sector
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Lead Adviser
Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Azerbaijan Head of Department
Mission of Portugal in Baku Charge d'Affaires
Mitsiu and Co, Baku office Deputy General Manager
Mitsiu and Co, Moscow office General manager
MK-NN general Director
Neste Engineering Solutions Managing Director
Nobel Oil Services CEO
Nobel Oil Services Chief Commercial Officer
Nobel Upstream Head of the Representative Office in Azerbaijan
Nobel Upstream Project Coordinator
Nobel Upstream Chief Financial Officer
Nobel Upstream CEO
oi Ecology Department, chief; f_kerimov@gmail.com
Oil & Gas Institute of ANAS Chief Engineer
Oil & Gas Institute of ANAS Ecology Department, Chief
Oil & Gas Institute of ANAS Scientific Secretary
Oil & Gas Institute of ANAS Deputy Director
Oil Gas Scientific Research Project Institute Support
Oil Gas Scientific Research Project Institute Support
Oil Gas Scientific Research Project Institute Head of Nanotechnologies
OPEC Secretary General
OPEC Head, Public Relations & Information Department
OPEC Research Division
PAKER SPF Head of sales and service department in foreign markets
Permanent Representative of Republic of Tatarstan Representative
Pertamina Vice President Exploration & Evalution
Pertamina Vice-president
Pertamina Senior Vice President
Pertamina G2G
Pertamina Senior Vice President
Pertamina Manager
Petrofac Global head Training Services
Petrofac Area VP-CIS
Petrofac BD Director
Petroleum and Natural Gas Division, Agency for Natural Resources and Energy Assistant Director
Petroleum and Natural Gas Division, Agency for Natural Resources and Energy Assistant Director
Petroleum and Natural Gas Division, Agency for Natural Resources and Energy Principal Deputy Director
Petronas Head, Human Resource and Corporate Services
Petronas Manager, Venture Management
Petronas Head, Venture Management
Petronas Head, Venture Management
Petronas Executive, Finance and Accounting
Petronas Executive, Corporate Affairs
PETRONAS Azerbaijan Operations Country Head
PETRONAS Azerbaijan Operations Head Wells
PETRONAS Azerbaijan Operations Head Azerbaijan Ventures
PETRONAS Azerbaijan Operations Head Planning & Business Development
PETRONAS Upstream Development & Production General Manager, Joint Venture International
PGNIG President
Prokon General Manager
Reach Energy Executive Assistant to CEO
REP Holding PR Director
ROGTEC
ROGTEC
Royal Embassy of Saudi Arabia Deputy head of mission 
Royal Embassy of Saudi Arabia Charge d'Affaires
Royal Norwegian Embassy Deputy Head of Mission
Royal Norwegian Embassy Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
Russian Academy Of Nature Sciences Institute Of System research Processes Of Oil and gas Production General Director
Russian Export Center Head of the REC office in Azerbaijan
RWE Supply & Trading GmbH Head of Gas Supply & Projects – Central & Eastern Europe
Saipem Branch Manager
Saipem CEO
Saipem Offshore Division Manager
Saipem Project Director
Sandiqcha
SAP CIS Global account director
SAP CIS Managing Director SAP Azerbaijan
SAP CIS Business Solution Architect  
SAP CIS HR Business Partner Expert
SAP CIS Business Solution Architect  
Sapura Energy Berhad Vice President of Business Development &Marketing-International
Sapura Energy Berhard Area Manager Europe
Sapura Energy Berhard Area Manager-Middle East
Sapura Energy Berhard Senior Manager BD Deepwater & Pipelines
Sapura Energy Berhard Construction Manager
SemArco LLP - Archirodon Group General Director
SemArco LLP - Archirodon Group Deputy General Director
SGC (South Gas Corridor) Administrative Department
Simone Research Group CEO
Simone Research Group CRO
Simul International, Inc. Interpreter
Socar Advisor of Vice-President
Socar President
Socar Vice President for Geology and Geophysics
Socar Vice-President for Field Development
Socar First Vice-President
Socar Vice-President for Strategic Development
SOCAR Vice-President for Ecology
SOCAR Vice-president for refining
SOCAR Carbamide (Nitrogen Fertilisers) Plant
SOCAR Vice-President for HR
Socar Vice-President for Investment and Marketing
Socar Vice-President for Economic Issues
SOCAR Adviser for Vice President
SOCAR Head of Division
SOCAR Head of Division
SOCAR Leading human resources specialist
SOCAR Deputy Head of Centre
SOCAR Head of Centre
SOCAR Head of Centre
SOCAR Head of Centre
SOCAR Director of Offshore Suvival and Maritime Training Center
SOCAR Head of Centre
SOCAR Deputy chief
SOCAR Deputy chief
SOCAR Deputy chief
SOCAR Chief
SOCAR Caspian Innovation center
SOCAR Senior Engineer
SOCAR Head of Marketing and Economic Operations Department
SOCAR Vice-President
SOCAR Deputy for Vice-President
SOCAR Vice-president
SOCAR Vice-President
SOCAR Vice-President
SOCAR Senior Engineer
SOCAR Deputy General Manager, Investments Division
Socar AQS General Director
Socar AQS Chief Organizational Development Officer
Socar AQS Head of Public Relations Department
Socar AQS Drilling Manager
SOCAR, Azneft PU Human resources specialist
SOCAR, Azneft PU Human resources specialist
SOCAR, Azneft PU Human resources specialist
SOCAR, Azneft PU Human resources specialist
SOCAR, Azneft PU Human resources specialist
SOCAR, Head Office Methodologist
SOCAR, Head Office Methodologist
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Human resources specialist
SOCAR, Head Office Human resources specialist
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialsit
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialist
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialist
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialist
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialist
SOCAR, Head Office Leading human resources specialist
SOCAR, Head Office Deputy Head of Traning and Development Division
SOCAR, Head Office Deputy Head of Career planning and employee relations Division
SOCAR, Head Office Deputy Head of Recruitment and onboarding Divison
SOCAR, Head Office Deputy Head of the Personnel Administration Division
SOCAR, Head Office Head of the Testing Division
SOCAR, Head Office Head of Traning and Development Division
SOCAR, Head Office Head of Career planning and employee relations Division
SOCAR, Head Office Head of Recruitment and onboarding Divison
SOCAR, Head Office Head of the Personnel Administration Division
SOCAR, Head Office Advisor of the vise president on human resoures, regulations and information technology
SOCAR, Head Office Deputy Head of the Human Resources Department
SOCAR, Head Office Head of the Human Resources Department
SOCAR, Head Office \
SOCAR, IT Department Head of 'Metrology and standardization Division
SOCAR, IT Department Head of the automation and metrology Department
SOCAR, IT Department Depoty head of the cable-communications Division
SOCAR, IT Department Head of the radio-communications Division
SOCAR, IT Department Deputy head of the Radio and Cable Communications Department
SOCAR, IT Department Head of the Radio and Cable Communications Department
SOCAR, IT Department Head of the Division of Technichal Documentation and resistration on information-communication technologies service
SOCAR, IT Department Deputy Head of the Information-communication Technologies Service Department
SOCAR, IT Department Head of the Information-communication Technologies Service Department
SOCAR, IT Department Deputy head
Societe Generale CEO
Societe Generale Head of Central Asia & Caucasus region
Southern Gas Corridor (SGC) Director General
SPE Director
SPE Sales Manager
Statoil Azerbaijan Executive VP Development and Production International
Sumgayit Technologies Park LLC General Director
Sumgayit Technologies Park LLC Director of Commerce Department
Sunstone IP Systems Intl Project Manager
TAP President
TAP AG Head of Government Affairs
Tecnicas Reunidas, S.A. General director of corporate development
Tecnicas Reunidas, S.A. Deputy CEO
Tekfen Construction Country Representative
Tekfen Construction Regional Business Development and Country Office Manager
Tekfen Engineering Country Manager, Azerbaijan
TEMPO / ITZ Export Sales Director
Tenaris Commercial Director
Tenaris Sales Leader
Tenaris Product Line Engineering Senior Director
Tenaris Sales Senior Manager
Tero Maritime Agency Ltd Managing director
Tələbə _
The Boston Consulting Group Partner and Managing director
The Dow Chemical Company Business Development Manager
The Oil & Gas Year Global Circulation Director
The Oil & Gas Year Business Development Director
The Oil & Gas Year Global Circulation Director
The Oil & Gas Year Business Development Director
Total
Total
Total
TOTAL VP Caspian Region & Southern Europe
TOTAL New Business Lead Negotiator
TOTAL VP Caspian Region & Southern Europe
TOTAL VP Caspian Region & Southern Europe
TOTAL Managing Director & Country Chair Total in Azerbaijan
Trade Representative of the Russian Federation Head
Trade Representative of the Russian Federation Leading Specialist
Tubacex S.A. Project Manger CEE
Turkish Petroleum Project manager
Turkish Petroleum Project manager
Turkish Petroleum CEO & President
Turkish Petroleum Photograph
Turkish Petroleum General Manager consultant
Turkish Petroleum Managing Director
Turkmennebit Head of Department
Turkmennebit Head of Department
Ukrtransnafta Adviser for General Director
Uniper Global Commodities SE Head of Representative office
URALCHEM, JSC MANAGER
W-STREAM CASPIAN PIPELINE COMPANY LTD Director
Wenzel Downhole Tools Europe GmbH Sales Representative
Wika - Kazakhstan Director
Wollan Petroleum Advisory Group LLC CEO
Wood Marketing & Communications Manager
Wood Business Development Director - Russia & Caspian
Wood Group Vice President - Strategy & Development
Wood Group Vice President - Operations Services Russia and Caspian
Wood Group President
World Economics Magazine
YANO Interpretation Service Co. Ltd. Interpreter
Yeskert Kyzmet Rutledge LLP Business Development Supervisor
YOKOGAWA Electric CIS Head of Representative Office in Azerbaijan
АО «ИГИРНИГМ» Генеральный директор
АО «Узбекнефтегаз» Первый заместитель Председателя Правления
АО «УзЛИТИнефтгаз» Заместитель Председателя Правления

PARTNERS

FORUM STARTS IN:

DAYS

HOURS

MIN

SEC